Fixtures!

FEATURED_FIXTURES_
Date Day Time Match Home Team Away Team Venue
1 Oct Sat 19:00 1 Northeast Utd FC Kerala Blasters FC Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
2 Oct Sun 19:00 2 Atletico de Kolkata Chennaiyin FC Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
3 Oct Mon 19:00 3 FC Pune City Mumbai City FC Balewadi Stadium, Pune
4 Oct Tue 19:00 4 Northeast Utd FC FC Goa Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
5 Oct Wed 19:00 5 Kerala Blasters FC Atletico de Kolkata Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
6 Oct Thu 19:00 6 Chennaiyin FC Delhi Dynamos FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Chennai
7 Oct Fri 19:00 7 Mumbai City FC Northeast Utd FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
8 Oct Sat 19:00 8 FC Goa FC Pune City Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Fatorda
9 Oct Sun 19:00 9 Kerala Blasters FC Delhi Dynamos FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
11 Oct Tue 19:00 10 Mumbai City FC Atletico de Kolkata Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
12 Oct Wed 19:00 11 FC Pune City Northeast Utd FC Balewadi Stadium, Pune
13 Oct Thu 19:00 12 Chennaiyin FC FC Goa Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Chennai
14 Oct Fri 19:00 13 Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai City FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
15 Oct Sat 19:00 14 Delhi Dynamos FC Northeast Utd FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Delhi
16 Oct Sun 19:00 15 Atletico de Kolkata FC Goa Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
17 Oct Mon 19:00 16 FC Pune City Kerala Blasters FC Balewadi Stadium, Pune
18 Oct Tue 19:00 17 Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai City FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Delhi
20 Oct Thu 19:00 18 Northeast Utd FC Chennaiyin FC Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
21 Oct Fri 19:00 19 Mumbai City FC FC Goa Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
22 Oct Sat 19:00 20 Atletico de Kolkata Delhi Dynamos FC Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
23 Oct Sun 19:00 21 FC Pune City Chennaiyin FC Balewadi Stadium, Pune
24 Oct Mon 19:00 22 FC Goa  Kerala Blasters FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Fatorda
25 Oct Tue 19:00 23 Atletico de Kolkata Mumbai City FC Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
27 Oct Thu 19:00 24 Delhi Dynamos FC FC Pune City Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Delhi
28 Oct  Fri 19:00 25 Northeast Utd FC Atletico de Kolkata Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
29 Oct Sat 19:00 26 Chennaiyin FC Kerala Blasters FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Chennai
30 Oct Sun 19:00 27 FC Goa Delhi Dynamos FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Fatorda
2 Nov Wed 19:00 28 Chennaiyin FC Mumbai City FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Chennai
3 Nov Thu 19:00 29 FC Pune City FC Goa Balewadi Stadium, Pune
4 Nov Fri 19:00 30 Delhi Dynamos FC Kerala Blasters FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Delhi
5 Nov Sat 19:00 31 Northeast Utd FC Mumbai City FC Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
6 Nov Sun 19:00 32 FC Pune City Atletico de Kolkata Balewadi Stadium, Pune
8 Nov Tue 19:00 33 Kerala Blasters FC FC Goa Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Kochi
9 Nov Wed 19:00 34 Delhi Dynamos FC Chennaiyin FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Delhi
10 Nov Thu 19:00 35 Mumbai City FC FC Pune City Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
11 Nov Fri 19:00 36 FC Goa Mumbai City FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Fatorda
12 Nov Sat 19:00 37 Kerala Blasters FC Chennaiyin FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Kochi
13 Nov Sun 19:00 38 Delhi Dynamos FC Atletico de Kolkata Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Delhi
15 Nov Tue 19:00 39 Chennaiyin FC FC Pune City Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Chennai
16 Nov Wed 19:00 40 FC Goa Mumbai City FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Fatorda
17 Nov Thu 19:00 41 Atletico de Kolkata Northeast Utd FC Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
18 Nov Fri 19:00 42 FC Pune City Delhi Dynamos FC Balewadi Stadium, Pune
19 Nov Sat 19:00 43 Mumbai City FC Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
20 Nov Sun 19:00 44 Chennaiyin FC Atletico de Kolkata Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Chennai
22 Nov Tue 19:00 45 Northeast Utd FC FC Pune City Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
23 Nov Wed 19:00 46 Mumbai City FC Chennaiyin FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
24 Nov Thu 19:00 47 FC Goa Atletico de Kolkata Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Fatorda
25 Nov Fri 19:00 48 Kerala Blasters FC FC Pune City Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Kochi
26 Nov Sat 19:00 49 Chennaiyin FC  Northeast Utd FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Chennai
27 Nov Sun 19:00 50 Delhi Dynamos FC FC Goa Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Delhi
29 Nov Tue 19:00 51 Atletico de Kolkata Kerala Blasters FC Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
30 Nov Wed 19:00 52 Northeast Utd FC Delhi Dynamos FC Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
1 Dec Thu 19:00 53 FC Goa Chennaiyin FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Fatorda
2 Dec Fri 19:00 54 Atletico de Kolkata FC Pune City Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
3 Dec Sat 19:00 55 Mumbai City FC Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
4 Dec Sun 19:00 56 Kerala Blasters FC Northeast Utd FC Jawaharalal Nehru Stadium,Kochi

Semi-Final First Leg

10 Dec Sat 19:00 57 TBD TBD TBD
11 Dec Sun 19:00 58 TBD TBD TBD

Semi-Final Second Leg

13 Dec Tue 19:00 59 TBD TBD TBD
14 Dec Wed 19:00 60 TBD TBD TBD

FINALS

18 Dec Sun 19:00 61 TBD TBD TBD